qStorage

    Best Storage Server in Indonesia

    Dell EqualLogic PS4110E, 7.2K NearLine SAS Storage Array

    Rp218,864,000

    12x 2TB 7.2K NL SAS Hard Drives, 24TB Capacity, PS4110 Dual Controllers, Jumper cord 12A,4M for all APCC countries except ANZ
    Redundant Power Supply, 700W, Deskside Power Cord, 2m, 220V Europe (Indonesia, Laos, Pakistan, Vietnam)
    ReadyRail2 with static rail, 3Yr ProSupport: Next Business Day Onsite Service – Indo,Vn,Ph & Bru
    EqualLogic Advanced Software Warranty and Service,7×24 Access,5 Year, ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: 7×24 Technical Support & Assistance: 5Yr -Indo
    Auto-Replication & Array evacuation, Volume Management & Consistency Sets, Volume Cloning, Snapshot, Snapshots Scheduler, Automatic Load Balancing
    Auto-Snapshot Manager/Microsoft Edition & VMware Edition, VMware (R) SRM Adapter, SAN-HeadQuarters, Thin Provisioning
    Kit – Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

    Compare

    Description

    12x 2TB 7.2K NL SAS Hard Drives, 24TB Capacity, PS4110 Dual Controllers, Jumper cord 12A,4M for all APCC countries except ANZ
    Redundant Power Supply, 700W, Deskside Power Cord, 2m, 220V Europe (Indonesia, Laos, Pakistan, Vietnam)
    ReadyRail2 with static rail, 3Yr ProSupport: Next Business Day Onsite Service – Indo,Vn,Ph & Bru
    EqualLogic Advanced Software Warranty and Service,7×24 Access,5 Year, ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: 7×24 Technical Support & Assistance: 5Yr -Indo
    Auto-Replication & Array evacuation, Volume Management & Consistency Sets, Volume Cloning, Snapshot, Snapshots Scheduler, Automatic Load Balancing
    Auto-Snapshot Manager/Microsoft Edition & VMware Edition, VMware (R) SRM Adapter, SAN-HeadQuarters, Thin Provisioning
    Kit – Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

    Additional information

    Weight32 kg
    Dimensions64 × 50 × 14 cm